?

Log in

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Picspam....

REQUESTS!!!!!

Please request oneshots!!
:DDD

Hm.....
Just filll this out:

NAME:
HSJ member;

Yeah. I'm only accepting OC oneshots.
Because I fail at chapters and I'm incapable of doing member/member. >.<"""

Tags:

Comments

( 105 comments — Leave a comment )
orenchiibi_ai
Apr. 29th, 2011 09:52 am (UTC)
Can Shisho~ request? o.0

NAME: Chitose Ai
HSJ member; CHINEN YUUUUUURRRRIIII <3
usagi_goes_pyon
Apr. 29th, 2011 10:39 am (UTC)
Of course Shisho can request!

XZD
(no subject) - orenchiibi_ai - Apr. 29th, 2011 10:40 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Apr. 29th, 2011 10:49 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - orenchiibi_ai - Apr. 29th, 2011 10:53 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Apr. 29th, 2011 10:56 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Apr. 29th, 2011 10:40 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - orenchiibi_ai - Apr. 29th, 2011 10:46 am (UTC) - Expand
talktoyourpet
Apr. 30th, 2011 01:55 am (UTC)
YO! I wana UP my comments so I'm... REQUESTING!!! HAHA!

Name: Sakurai Hikari

HSJ: Hmm... Daiki is fine. I got too much stories being with Ryo-chan. ^^
usagi_goes_pyon
Apr. 30th, 2011 05:14 am (UTC)
Ahahah,

LOL. Ok. XZDD
You request a lot. XZD
(no subject) - talktoyourpet - Apr. 30th, 2011 06:59 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Apr. 30th, 2011 07:00 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - talktoyourpet - Apr. 30th, 2011 07:02 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Apr. 30th, 2011 07:07 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - talktoyourpet - Apr. 30th, 2011 07:22 am (UTC) - Expand
sakuraiba201
May. 8th, 2011 03:25 pm (UTC)
NAME: Anna Nguyen~! XD
HSJ member; Eto...Takaki Yuya please? (eyes)
usagi_goes_pyon
May. 9th, 2011 08:22 am (UTC)
XZDD
Ok! :D

You'll have to be patient with me. LOL.
'Cos I'm stupid and retarded AND slow. :DD
tego_chii
May. 25th, 2011 10:51 am (UTC)
Pi-chan~ :D

Can I still make a request? XD

Well, it's not really an OC.

Is YAMASHI, okay? with a bit of KAMISHI?

Thanks a lot. :*
usagi_goes_pyon
May. 25th, 2011 10:54 am (UTC)
BI-CHAN!
*glomps*

OF COURSEEEEEEE

Yeaaahh~!!!! ^___^

You'll have to wait nee~
But I'll e-mail you when I get it done. XD
(Deleted comment)
usagi_goes_pyon
Jun. 9th, 2011 08:11 am (UTC)
Sure, if you want~ ^^
riku502
Jul. 1st, 2011 07:00 am (UTC)

me me me me one to be oc too~ please~
umm .. with hikaru kyaa or yuya ~ ~
usagi_goes_pyon
Oct. 1st, 2011 01:07 pm (UTC)
What's your OC name?
(no subject) - riku502 - Oct. 7th, 2011 12:12 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Oct. 8th, 2011 01:35 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - riku502 - Oct. 23rd, 2011 02:58 pm (UTC) - Expand
psyrachan
Aug. 24th, 2011 12:46 pm (UTC)
Uwaa~ I didn't know you take request too! Can I join in with the others too? *wink wink*
usagi_goes_pyon
Aug. 24th, 2011 12:48 pm (UTC)
hahah. You didn't know`!? :P

Of course you can!! :DD
(no subject) - psyrachan - Aug. 24th, 2011 12:53 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - psyrachan - Aug. 24th, 2011 12:53 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Aug. 25th, 2011 11:58 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - psyrachan - Oct. 2nd, 2011 03:15 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Oct. 3rd, 2011 12:43 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Oct. 1st, 2011 01:09 pm (UTC) - Expand
talktoyourpet
Sep. 17th, 2011 11:16 am (UTC)
ne ne ne, are you really that bored? 'O'?

If you are, I would like to request! since I'm bored too...

So...

Name: Kamiki Sora
HSJ: Dai-chan. ^^
usagi_goes_pyon
Sep. 17th, 2011 11:42 am (UTC)
Uwa~
So many~ :P
I should really start on them.. During the holidays ne~

Hahaha.
Ok ok~! ^_^
(no subject) - talktoyourpet - Sep. 17th, 2011 12:20 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Sep. 17th, 2011 12:30 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - talktoyourpet - Sep. 17th, 2011 01:30 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Sep. 18th, 2011 01:04 am (UTC) - Expand
fujikawarinfr
Sep. 30th, 2011 02:55 pm (UTC)
I want to request too~ sorry if i make u become busier!

name: Fujikawa Rin
HSJ member: Ryu please~
usagi_goes_pyon
Oct. 1st, 2011 01:27 am (UTC)
Hahah. It's ok! :D
I'm beginning to work on them these days~ So I hope you won't have to wait long.. But if you do... I'm sorry~ D:
(no subject) - fujikawarinfr - Oct. 1st, 2011 12:29 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Oct. 1st, 2011 12:38 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - fujikawarinfr - Oct. 1st, 2011 02:38 pm (UTC) - Expand
xamuletheartx
Oct. 1st, 2011 03:49 pm (UTC)
hahaha I SHALL TRY AND MAKE IT WORSE BY ADDING TO UR 15 LIST OF REQUEST~! XD SO U HASH NOW 16 <333 *lame!*

Keito <333 chii can move it aside~! XDD

usagi_goes_pyon
Oct. 1st, 2011 11:39 pm (UTC)
EVIL! XD

Keito and......... Lourdes. :D
(no subject) - xamuletheartx - Oct. 2nd, 2011 09:30 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Oct. 2nd, 2011 11:57 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - xamuletheartx - Oct. 2nd, 2011 01:27 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Oct. 2nd, 2011 02:02 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - xamuletheartx - Oct. 2nd, 2011 02:03 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Oct. 2nd, 2011 02:05 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - xamuletheartx - Oct. 2nd, 2011 02:06 pm (UTC) - Expand
(Deleted comment)
usagi_goes_pyon
Oct. 13th, 2011 12:16 am (UTC)
HEEEEEEEEEEY!LOL. Me? Best writer? Have you READ my stuff?! XD

LOLOLOL. I actually can't but yeah. I'll get round to them... ^o^
... OH REAAAALLLLYY?!!? Hahaha. Okaaaayy~ Can't wait for your request. ;D

haahahahahahah. Ganbarimasu! :D
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Oct. 14th, 2011 11:53 am (UTC) - Expand
lisa_yamada
Oct. 28th, 2011 09:11 am (UTC)
i wanna request please~~~ me and yama-chan! XDXD plot up to you~ ^_^
hazel2883
Nov. 6th, 2011 09:37 am (UTC)
Hannah-chan~~
I'll take my chances if you're not that busy... *grins*
Can you make me one with Yamada please.
*Chii's puppy dog eyes*

Name: Hazel
Member: Yamada Ryosuke...

*hugs you*
usagi_goes_pyon
Nov. 6th, 2011 09:54 am (UTC)
Hazel-chan~
It's ok! XD

Try not to kill me while waiting ne~ ^^;
(no subject) - hazel2883 - Nov. 6th, 2011 09:59 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Nov. 6th, 2011 10:08 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - hazel2883 - Nov. 6th, 2011 10:15 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Nov. 6th, 2011 11:29 am (UTC) - Expand
hana2507
Nov. 12th, 2011 04:17 pm (UTC)
ne Hannah-chan i want a fic too^^
is it ok?

NAME:Fujiwara Hana Yuki
HSJ member;Chinen Yuri
usagi_goes_pyon
Nov. 13th, 2011 12:57 am (UTC)
Hehe. Of coursse it's ok, Hana-chan. :P

It'll take a while... Sorry!! >3<;
but I will write it! :D
(no subject) - hana2507 - Nov. 13th, 2011 05:50 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Nov. 13th, 2011 05:56 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - hana2507 - Nov. 13th, 2011 06:08 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Nov. 13th, 2011 07:40 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - hana2507 - Nov. 13th, 2011 08:01 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Nov. 13th, 2011 08:35 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - hana2507 - Nov. 13th, 2011 08:45 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Nov. 13th, 2011 11:43 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - hana2507 - Nov. 14th, 2011 09:29 am (UTC) - Expand
xamuletheartx
Nov. 13th, 2011 12:41 pm (UTC)
I shall request spam you <333
Sayashi Amu XDDD

Member~ Arioka Daiki~ XDD instead of KEito but im still waiting for the other one yeah~!!

Spam spam spam spam Spam spam spam spam Spam spam spam spam Spam spam spam spam Spam spam spam spam
usagi_goes_pyon
Nov. 14th, 2011 06:05 am (UTC)
Loser!! :P
amaimuffin29
Dec. 19th, 2011 01:38 pm (UTC)
i know now.~

Name: me umika kawashima
HSJ mem: chinen yuri or keito probably puretty please.
usagi_goes_pyon
Dec. 19th, 2011 01:42 pm (UTC)
Oh ok~! :D

OoOo~!

How about; Chinen/Umika/Keito?!? :P
(no subject) - amaimuffin29 - Dec. 19th, 2011 01:45 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Dec. 19th, 2011 01:48 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - amaimuffin29 - Dec. 19th, 2011 01:53 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Dec. 19th, 2011 01:56 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - amaimuffin29 - Dec. 19th, 2011 02:04 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Dec. 19th, 2011 02:13 pm (UTC) - Expand
hazel2883
Dec. 27th, 2011 12:38 pm (UTC)
I'm gonna request again while waiting for my previous one... hohohoho~ *I'm bored*
Name: Yamada Rio (or you can use 'Hazel'??)
HSJ member: YAMADA RYOSUKE!!! <3 <3 <3

yosroshiku my baby~ <3

p.s. I'm still waiting for your picspam!! hohoho~~
usagi_goes_pyon
Dec. 27th, 2011 01:04 pm (UTC)
Re: I'm gonna request again while waiting for my previous one... hohohoho~ *I'm bored*
WHaa! Mummmmy~ Why you pressuring meh!? :P

ps. Okay! XDDD
Almost forgot about that. XD
(Deleted comment)
usagi_goes_pyon
Jan. 6th, 2012 04:58 am (UTC)
AHHHHHH!!! I MISSED YOU SO MUCH!!!!!!!
Ah~! GANBATTE!!!!

Hahah`!
Okiii~!
I'll take a while... SORRY!
D:

Aw~ Ryu~ <3
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Jan. 24th, 2012 09:12 am (UTC) - Expand
hazel2883
Jan. 6th, 2012 09:28 pm (UTC)
I'll request again!!! :D revenge on your spamming... mwahaha xD

Member: Yama-papa (of course)
Name: Yamada Rio
Prompt: MAGIC EGGS!!!

xD I'll be patiently waiting xD hohoho
usagi_goes_pyon
Jan. 8th, 2012 01:02 am (UTC)
=="
I'M SPAMMING YOU EVEN MORE NOW!

..... EHHHHHHHHHHHHH!!?!?!?!?
Doe that mean I'll have to write smut!?! D:
*hides*

EVIL MUMMY!
haruka0508
Jan. 8th, 2012 11:20 am (UTC)
May i request a fic??:D </p>

Name: Yaotome Haruka(Or Haru-Chan)
HSJ Pairing: Yamada Ryosuke

Thanks alot:)

usagi_goes_pyon
Jan. 8th, 2012 02:37 pm (UTC)
Yeah! :D

You're welcome~

But just letting you knwo that it'll take a long time~~ D:
Because I have a lot of requests~ Sorry! D:
(no subject) - haruka0508 - Jan. 10th, 2012 08:55 am (UTC) - Expand
yunasaysjump
Feb. 19th, 2012 02:22 am (UTC)
can i request :)
NAME: Kurokami Yuna
HSJ member; Arioka Daiki
I hope you dont mind me requesting :)
Yuna desu!
usagi_goes_pyon
Feb. 19th, 2012 03:15 am (UTC)
Re: can i request :)
Yeah sure! Go for it! :D
I'll take a loooong time! Sorry! Because as you can see I have tons of requests!!
^^;;;

Woaah~ How'd you find my requests page!? :O
Re: can i request :) - yunasaysjump - Feb. 19th, 2012 02:02 pm (UTC) - Expand
Re: can i request :) - usagi_goes_pyon - Feb. 20th, 2012 10:43 am (UTC) - Expand
xamuletheartx
Apr. 7th, 2012 03:53 pm (UTC)
I just feel like it~ and I love you~!! I shall request again!

Name: Sayashi Amu
Member: Keito x OC x Daiki

I shall leave it to u your highness~
usagi_goes_pyon
Apr. 8th, 2012 04:29 am (UTC)
Can I kill you?
:P
(no subject) - xamuletheartx - Apr. 10th, 2012 09:54 pm (UTC) - Expand
kame_no_arashi
Sep. 29th, 2013 11:20 pm (UTC)
can i request Kisumai/OC? haha
gimme feedback on MY fics too when you're free haha
usagi_goes_pyon
Sep. 30th, 2013 07:33 am (UTC)
ALL of kisumai or ? XD
(no subject) - kame_no_arashi - Sep. 30th, 2013 08:32 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Oct. 1st, 2013 12:50 am (UTC) - Expand
( 105 comments — Leave a comment )

Profile

Peace Chinen
usagi_goes_pyon
usagi_goes_pyon

Latest Month

May 2014
S M T W T F S
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by chasethestars