?

Log in

Previous Entry

WHO IS USAGI_GOES_PYON?!



!!USAGI_GOES_PYON!!

!!INTRO POST!!


Hi!

I'm Michelle. I'm 17.

My fandoms are: HSJ, NYC.. and other ones. Message me if you want to know more

Comment to be added, because I want to be friends with all of you


a_k_k_h_n is my Ninja Buddy. <3
Don't mess with her or you'll have to deal with MOI. :3

Um... My number 1 JE Idol is CHINEN!


Comment below and tell me your name, at least! And if you can, how you found my LJ! :D

Don't feel imtimidated by the number of comments... I just have long conversations with people. XD

I won't bite!... much. :P

[Banner credit; orenchiibi_ai... *SHISHO*]

Tags:

Comments

( 568 comments — Leave a comment )
Page 1 of 4
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] >>
katlenamaria
Sep. 13th, 2010 02:33 pm (UTC)
and this is where hannah rejoices. XD

so why doesn't natalie use this account?
usagi_goes_pyon
Sep. 14th, 2010 12:20 am (UTC)
*Hannah rejoices*
Natalie likes to study her butt off.
Hannah does... AFTER daily dosage of LJ and JE. XDDD
(no subject) - katlenamaria - Sep. 16th, 2010 09:27 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Sep. 16th, 2010 10:31 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - katlenamaria - Sep. 19th, 2010 04:09 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Sep. 19th, 2010 11:28 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - katlenamaria - Sep. 19th, 2010 11:39 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Sep. 19th, 2010 12:31 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - katlenamaria - Oct. 8th, 2010 06:18 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Oct. 8th, 2010 06:48 am (UTC) - Expand
(Deleted comment)
usagi_goes_pyon
Oct. 3rd, 2010 04:07 am (UTC)
Haahah.
Thanks~!!!!!!!!
We did!!!!! ^____^
♥♥♥
(Deleted comment)
usagi_goes_pyon
Oct. 5th, 2010 03:50 am (UTC)
Hi~
What happened to your LJ? o.o
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Oct. 5th, 2010 11:30 pm (UTC) - Expand
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Oct. 6th, 2010 06:48 am (UTC) - Expand
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Oct. 6th, 2010 07:57 am (UTC) - Expand
ziqi_huang
Oct. 16th, 2010 02:11 am (UTC)
Hi! It's Jenny here =)
I added you as a friend. Thank you for commenting on my fanfics~~ :D tyty.
It's ok. You guys got a lot of responses. ^_^
Uwaahhhh!~ I'm your age too! ^^ Are you guys in Grade 10?
usagi_goes_pyon
Oct. 16th, 2010 08:41 am (UTC)
Hi Jenny! I'm Hannah~ ^o^
I added you back~. It's ok! I had fun reading them. :D
XDDD We did. We didn't think we'd get this many... o.O
Yay! We're in Year 9 though. :P
(no subject) - ziqi_huang - Oct. 16th, 2010 06:20 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Oct. 16th, 2010 11:52 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - ziqi_huang - Oct. 16th, 2010 11:55 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Oct. 17th, 2010 12:10 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - ziqi_huang - Oct. 17th, 2010 01:11 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Oct. 17th, 2010 03:55 am (UTC) - Expand
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Oct. 28th, 2010 06:19 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - ziqi_huang - Oct. 28th, 2010 02:37 pm (UTC) - Expand
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Oct. 29th, 2010 04:58 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Oct. 29th, 2010 04:57 am (UTC) - Expand
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - ziqi_huang - Oct. 29th, 2010 10:37 pm (UTC) - Expand
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - ziqi_huang - Oct. 30th, 2010 03:16 am (UTC) - Expand
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Oct. 30th, 2010 11:54 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - ziqi_huang - Oct. 30th, 2010 10:24 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - ziqi_huang - Oct. 30th, 2010 10:27 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - ziqi_huang - Nov. 2nd, 2010 01:55 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Nov. 2nd, 2010 06:47 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - ziqi_huang - Nov. 2nd, 2010 03:54 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Nov. 3rd, 2010 04:54 am (UTC) - Expand
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - ziqi_huang - Nov. 24th, 2010 01:56 am (UTC) - Expand
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - ziqi_huang - Nov. 24th, 2010 03:24 am (UTC) - Expand
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - ziqi_huang - Nov. 24th, 2010 03:21 pm (UTC) - Expand
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - ziqi_huang - Nov. 26th, 2010 12:34 am (UTC) - Expand
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - ziqi_huang - Nov. 26th, 2010 11:29 pm (UTC) - Expand
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - ziqi_huang - Nov. 27th, 2010 01:30 am (UTC) - Expand
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - ziqi_huang - Nov. 27th, 2010 06:23 pm (UTC) - Expand
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - ziqi_huang - Nov. 27th, 2010 08:23 pm (UTC) - Expand
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - ziqi_huang - Nov. 28th, 2010 07:23 pm (UTC) - Expand
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - ziqi_huang - Nov. 29th, 2010 12:25 am (UTC) - Expand
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - ziqi_huang - Nov. 29th, 2010 05:32 am (UTC) - Expand
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - ziqi_huang - Dec. 1st, 2010 04:49 am (UTC) - Expand
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - ziqi_huang - Dec. 2nd, 2010 01:29 am (UTC) - Expand
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - ziqi_huang - Dec. 3rd, 2010 02:04 am (UTC) - Expand
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - ziqi_huang - Dec. 3rd, 2010 04:10 am (UTC) - Expand
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - ziqi_huang - Dec. 3rd, 2010 10:53 pm (UTC) - Expand
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - ziqi_huang - Dec. 4th, 2010 12:10 am (UTC) - Expand
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - ziqi_huang - Dec. 4th, 2010 04:33 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - ziqi_huang - Dec. 4th, 2010 04:35 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Dec. 4th, 2010 10:15 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - ziqi_huang - Dec. 4th, 2010 06:26 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Dec. 5th, 2010 12:26 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - ziqi_huang - Dec. 5th, 2010 01:34 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Dec. 5th, 2010 02:01 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - ziqi_huang - Feb. 5th, 2011 05:03 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Feb. 5th, 2011 05:21 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - ziqi_huang - Feb. 5th, 2011 05:04 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Feb. 6th, 2011 02:53 am (UTC) - Expand
ryoma_nakamada
Nov. 4th, 2010 09:56 am (UTC)
say hi to your twin for me! XD
usagi_goes_pyon
Nov. 4th, 2010 10:05 am (UTC)
XD
She says 'Hi' back! :D
(no subject) - ryoma_nakamada - Nov. 4th, 2010 10:07 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Nov. 4th, 2010 10:18 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - ryoma_nakamada - Nov. 4th, 2010 10:22 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Nov. 4th, 2010 10:27 am (UTC) - Expand
icarus_fly
Nov. 23rd, 2010 01:29 pm (UTC)
Hi!
This is also a joint account but we're not twins~
Hehe..
April and Do here. From the Philippines~
We're kinda new here in LJ and we see you comment at several accts :) Hope we could be friends here~

Yoroshiku~

/adds you
usagi_goes_pyon
Nov. 24th, 2010 07:58 am (UTC)
Oh hii~
Aha. ^_^
Oh really? We're everywhere... XD
WELCOME TO LJ! :D

/Adds you back
(no subject) - icarus_fly - Nov. 24th, 2010 10:14 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Nov. 24th, 2010 10:41 am (UTC) - Expand
talktoyourpet
Nov. 24th, 2010 12:14 am (UTC)
HEY! Remember me? If you don't then it's fine.

I'm just here to tell you that my chapters are updated so if you want, you can head over there... ^^

Oh btw, I think twins are AWESOME!!! and are you guys 14 this year? like 14 years in 2010?
usagi_goes_pyon
Nov. 24th, 2010 07:41 am (UTC)
Yeah I remember! :D

Oh ok. :P

Well... We turned 15 in 2010... :P
And you? ^^
(no subject) - talktoyourpet - Nov. 24th, 2010 10:20 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Nov. 24th, 2010 10:41 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - talktoyourpet - Nov. 24th, 2010 11:30 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Nov. 24th, 2010 11:34 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - talktoyourpet - Nov. 24th, 2010 11:52 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Nov. 25th, 2010 10:29 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - talktoyourpet - Nov. 25th, 2010 10:44 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Nov. 25th, 2010 10:56 am (UTC) - Expand
(Deleted comment)
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - ziqi_huang - Nov. 24th, 2010 02:00 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - ziqi_huang - Nov. 24th, 2010 02:00 am (UTC) - Expand
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - ziqi_huang - Nov. 24th, 2010 03:21 am (UTC) - Expand
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - ziqi_huang - Nov. 24th, 2010 03:20 pm (UTC) - Expand
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - ziqi_huang - Jan. 7th, 2011 02:45 am (UTC) - Expand
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - ziqi_huang - Jan. 7th, 2011 11:10 pm (UTC) - Expand
icarus_fly
Nov. 24th, 2010 11:04 am (UTC)
Oh hi there Hannah :)

Haha! Your icon is <3 too~

It's really not that obvious but my (Do here) ichibanS in jump are Hikaru and Chinen. You can never make me choose. I love them both. Haha. But Because April loves Yabu, our journal is more of YabuxHika :) But I'll be posting Yuri-centric picspams or whatever I have to share here~
usagi_goes_pyon
Nov. 24th, 2010 11:05 am (UTC)
hi Do!

WHAA~ I LIKE THIS ONE TOO!!!!

... YEAHHHHHHHHHH
YURI PICSPAMS! See you there. LOL
talktoyourpet
Nov. 24th, 2010 11:55 pm (UTC)
I've added you as friend so if you don't want, I'm fine with it too. ^^
usagi_goes_pyon
Nov. 25th, 2010 10:26 am (UTC)
Ahaa. Don't worry. I add everyone who adds me. XD
(no subject) - talktoyourpet - Nov. 25th, 2010 10:42 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Nov. 25th, 2010 10:44 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - talktoyourpet - Nov. 25th, 2010 10:49 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Nov. 25th, 2010 10:59 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - talktoyourpet - Nov. 25th, 2010 11:57 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Nov. 25th, 2010 11:10 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - talktoyourpet - Nov. 26th, 2010 03:40 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Nov. 26th, 2010 06:50 am (UTC) - Expand
talktoyourpet
Nov. 26th, 2010 12:06 pm (UTC)
you're so awesome!!!!
usagi_goes_pyon
Nov. 26th, 2010 12:12 pm (UTC)
Me? How? o.o
(no subject) - talktoyourpet - Nov. 26th, 2010 12:40 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Nov. 28th, 2010 09:55 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - talktoyourpet - Nov. 29th, 2010 12:06 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Nov. 29th, 2010 06:48 am (UTC) - Expand
a_k_k_h_n
Dec. 10th, 2010 07:38 am (UTC)
uwaa two people :OOOOOO
Never would have guessed, soo which one is the ninja?? O.O
140 comments *__* Natalie is wrong XD
usagi_goes_pyon
Dec. 10th, 2010 08:07 am (UTC)
Yup, yup.
Hannah [Me] is the Ninja. :D
Yesh. Natalie is ALWAYS wrong. ^^;;

Natalie: Hannah... =.=
(no subject) - a_k_k_h_n - Dec. 10th, 2010 08:47 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Dec. 10th, 2010 09:45 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - a_k_k_h_n - Dec. 10th, 2010 10:06 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Dec. 10th, 2010 10:08 am (UTC) - Expand
yuuri_diane
Dec. 14th, 2010 08:28 am (UTC)
hi. thanks for adding me..
>.
usagi_goes_pyon
Dec. 14th, 2010 08:46 am (UTC)
You're welcome. :)
usagi_chan93
Jan. 9th, 2011 09:46 am (UTC)
I'll have to agree with both of you on favourites. Yama-chan and Chii are my favs too!
usagi_goes_pyon
Jan. 9th, 2011 09:59 am (UTC)
Ahah. Yamachii are THE BEST! :D
OMG OMG OMG! Our usernames both have 'usagi'! :D
(no subject) - usagi_chan93 - Jan. 9th, 2011 10:21 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Jan. 9th, 2011 10:29 am (UTC) - Expand
suzukitakaki
Feb. 15th, 2011 01:40 am (UTC)
Can you comment on my post?
Hey! How are you?


heres the link
http://suzukitakaki.livejournal.com/7334.html
usagi_goes_pyon
Feb. 15th, 2011 04:56 am (UTC)
Re: Can you comment on my post?
I'm good.
chi_ya
Feb. 16th, 2011 08:33 pm (UTC)
anou.. i was wondering.. :]
i added you and if it's not too much too ask,would you please add me back? *puppy eyes* hehe if you want to know who i am please feel free to browse my lj :] all details about me are listed in my intro post ;]

oh1 and THANK YOU ! :]
usagi_goes_pyon
Feb. 17th, 2011 05:22 am (UTC)
:]
Yeah, I usually add anyone even if they don't comment on this post. :D

I'll add you~ ^_^
(no subject) - chi_ya - Feb. 17th, 2011 02:16 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Feb. 18th, 2011 04:52 am (UTC) - Expand
kodochalover
Feb. 19th, 2011 06:56 am (UTC)
haha xD this is a cute intro xP

Nice to meet you Hannah and Natalie :)
My name is Gisselle and as you've seen through my fics I also love Hey!Say!JUMP xD
usagi_goes_pyon
Feb. 19th, 2011 07:16 am (UTC)
Eh? Cute~!? Howww~~*reads over again* Nope. We still don't see the cuteness. XD

Nice to meet you Giselle. Yay! XD
(no subject) - kodochalover - Feb. 19th, 2011 07:20 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Feb. 19th, 2011 07:22 am (UTC) - Expand
katrinalacson
Feb. 24th, 2011 10:31 am (UTC)
Invitation:)
Hi Twins(Hannah and Natalie)~♥...:)
I'm Katrina...:)
I saw your username from a tag at heysay_fanfic community.
I thought maybe you'll be interested in this community too...

The way of writing here is actually different...:)

1-Anyone can be the 1st writer.
2-The next chapter or the continuation of the 1st writer's story is another writer's story.
-You can change the flow and genre.
-You can add or remove guest characters.
-You can change the story to the way you want it.
3-The last writer or the 12th writer can end the story in whichever he/she wants it to be.

I hope you check it out...:)
Here's a link ♥ -----> http://community.livejournal.com/nxtpageurstory/

Thank you~♥...:)
I apologize for posting this invite here...I reached my limit on sending PMs...T^T

-Katrina♥
usagi_goes_pyon
Feb. 24th, 2011 10:55 am (UTC)
Re: Invitation:)
Hi Katrina!
That sounds cool. We'll go check it out. :D
*checks it out*
Cooooool~!!!!! We might post later onwards... but we kinda suck. XD
We'll see ne~ ^_^
Re: Invitation:) - katrinalacson - Feb. 24th, 2011 04:18 pm (UTC) - Expand
Re: Invitation:) - usagi_goes_pyon - Feb. 24th, 2011 11:48 pm (UTC) - Expand
Re: Invitation:) - katrinalacson - Feb. 25th, 2011 04:30 pm (UTC) - Expand
hizaki92
Feb. 26th, 2011 11:03 pm (UTC)
hye~
i'm one of your readers..
you write very nice ficts btw..
i hope we can be friends.. :)
i write ficts too.. :D
usagi_goes_pyon
Feb. 27th, 2011 01:04 pm (UTC)
Hi!!
Oh really? Thanks!
Yeah we can be friends! :]
Cool~ We'll check them out later! :D
(no subject) - hizaki92 - Feb. 27th, 2011 04:09 pm (UTC) - Expand
erinteguchi
Mar. 10th, 2011 11:21 am (UTC)
Hi! I'm Erin by the way.
I added you 'coz I'm not updated in the fic. I always forgot to visit your journal, so I decided to add you so that If there's any update, I'll be able to see it.
Yoroshiku! :)
Hope we can be friends, the both of you! ♥
usagi_goes_pyon
Mar. 10th, 2011 11:29 am (UTC)
Hi.
I'm Hannah. It's ok~
Yoroshiku ne~
It's only one of us. :/

*adds you*
(no subject) - erinteguchi - Mar. 10th, 2011 11:45 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Mar. 10th, 2011 11:47 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - erinteguchi - Mar. 10th, 2011 11:49 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Mar. 10th, 2011 11:52 am (UTC) - Expand
helnaa
Mar. 30th, 2011 08:48 am (UTC)
hello to hannah and natalie ^^ i'm helna. yoroshiku ne~hope we can be good friends :D
usagi_goes_pyon
Mar. 30th, 2011 10:50 am (UTC)
Hi. Sorry I have to change this intro post but it's only Hannah. :/
Hi Helna! I hope so too!! :D
helnaa
Mar. 30th, 2011 11:11 am (UTC)
ah, it's okay Hannah xD hehehe
usagi_goes_pyon
Mar. 30th, 2011 11:16 am (UTC)
:)
I'll change it now. Thanks for reminding me~
I feel so bad... For changing it though~ :((
helnaa
Mar. 31st, 2011 11:43 am (UTC)
you're welcome~ne, it's okay if you don't want to change it..i don't mind ^^
usagi_goes_pyon
Mar. 31st, 2011 11:48 am (UTC)
I aready changed it yesterday night. :/
Oh well~
helnaa
Mar. 31st, 2011 11:55 am (UTC)
aww don't feel bad about it :))
usagi_goes_pyon
Apr. 1st, 2011 06:38 am (UTC)
:)
saki_gokusen927
Apr. 1st, 2011 01:46 pm (UTC)
Hello! :D I'm Shaolin. ^^ I'm going to add you ne? :D
usagi_goes_pyon
Apr. 1st, 2011 11:32 pm (UTC)
Hi! I'm Hannah. :)
Ok, sure! I'll add you back!

I was wondering... How did you find my LJ? O.o
(no subject) - saki_gokusen927 - Apr. 2nd, 2011 03:37 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - usagi_goes_pyon - Apr. 3rd, 2011 08:31 am (UTC) - Expand
Page 1 of 4
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] >>
( 568 comments — Leave a comment )